Fazer Optics GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Compatible 1.25GBd
Price: $7954
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Compatible 1.25GBd
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver with DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-FZR)

Item#:  40517274  | Model#: GLC-SX-MMD-FZR
Price:
$79.54
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Compatible 1.25GBd Product Details

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver with DOM
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GLC-SX-MMD-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 577.6082 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: