Fazer Optics FTLX8571D3BNL Finisar Compatible
Price: $9090 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics FTLX8571D3BNL Finisar Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics FTLX8571D3BNL Finisar Compatible 10GBase-SR 10GBd SFP+ Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver (FTLX8571D3BNL-FZR)

Item#:  40517260  | Model#: FTLX8571D3BNL-FZR
Price:
$90.90
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics FTLX8571D3BNL Finisar Compatible Product Details

FTLX8571D3BNL Finisar Compatible 10GBase-SR 10GBd SFP+ Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FTLX8571D3BNL-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: