Fazer Optics E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible
Price: $36363
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible 10GBase-LR 10GBd SFP+ Long Wavelength [1310nm] Transceiver (E10GSFPLR-FZR)

Item#:  40517215  | Model#: E10GSFPLR-FZR
Price:
$363.63
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible Product Details

E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible 10GBase-LR 10GBd SFP+ Long Wavelength [1310nm] Transceiver
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: E10GSFPLR-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 129.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: