Fazer Optics AA1419050-E5 Nortel Compatible
Price: $9090 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics AA1419050-E5 Nortel Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics AA1419050-E5 Nortel Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Long Wavelength [1310nm] Transceiver (AA1419050-E5-FZR)

Item#:  40517172  | Model#: AA1419050-E5-FZR
Price:
$90.90
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics AA1419050-E5 Nortel Compatible Product Details

AA1419050-E5 Nortel Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Long Wavelength [1310nm] Transceiver
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: AA1419050-E5-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: