Fazer Optics 40G-QSFP-SR4 Brocade Compatible
Price: $90079 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics 40G-QSFP-SR4 Brocade Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics 40G-QSFP-SR4 Brocade Compatible 40GBase-SR 40Gb/s QSFP+ Short Wavelength [850nm] Optical Transceiver (40G-QSFP-SR4-FZR)

Item#:  40517155  | Model#: 40G-QSFP-SR4-FZR
Price:
$900.79
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics 40G-QSFP-SR4 Brocade Compatible Product Details

40G-QSFP-SR4 Brocade Compatible 40GBase-SR 40Gb/s QSFP+ Short Wavelength [850nm] Optical Transceiver
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 40G-QSFP-SR4-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: