Fazer Optics 10GB-USR-SFPP Entersasys Compatible
Price: $27272 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics 10GB-USR-SFPP Entersasys Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics 10GB-USR-SFPP Entersasys Compatible 10GBase-SR 10GBd SFP+ Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver (10GB-USR-SFPP-FZR)

Item#:  40517134  | Model#: 10GB-USR-SFPP-FZR
Price:
$272.72
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics 10GB-USR-SFPP Entersasys Compatible Product Details

10GB-USR-SFPP Entersasys Compatible 10GBase-SR 10GBd SFP+ Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10GB-USR-SFPP-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:20, Width:15, Depth:19)
    Shipping Weight: 1.7500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 26pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: