Fazer Optics 10053 Extreme Networks Compatible
Price: $8787 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics 10053 Extreme Networks Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics 10053 Extreme Networks Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Long Wavelength [1550nm] Transceiver 23dB (10053-FZR)

Item#:  40517092  | Model#: 10053-FZR
Price:
$87.87
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics 10053 Extreme Networks Compatible Product Details

10053 Extreme Networks Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Long Wavelength [1550nm] Transceiver 23dB
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10053-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: