Cisco 4X10GBPS MULTI RATE QSFP+ LR
Price: $4,98999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Cisco 4X10GBPS MULTI RATE QSFP+ LR
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco 4X10GBPS MULTI RATE QSFP+ LR (ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR=)

Item#:  40514238  | Model#: ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR=
Price:
$4,989.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco 4X10GBPS MULTI RATE QSFP+ LR Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  QSFP+ transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  40GBase-LR
   Data Link Protocol:  40 Gigabit LAN
   Data Transfer Rate:  40 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  1260-1355 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  6.2 miles

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 40GBase-LR - MPO single-mode female
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR=
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:5, Depth:4)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: