NETPATIBLES 1M LC-LC OM4 MM DX FIBER CABL
Price: $2299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
NETPATIBLES 1M LC-LC OM4 MM DX FIBER       CABL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 1M LC-LC OM4 MM DX FIBER CABL (FDDAPAPP2Y1M-NP)

Item#:  40511882  | Model#: FDDAPAPP2Y1M-NP
Price:
$22.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

NETPATIBLES 1M LC-LC OM4 MM DX FIBER CABL Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    Warranty provided by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FDDAPAPP2Y1M-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: