FINISAR CORPORATION FTLX8571D3BCL - SFP+
Price: $8299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
FINISAR CORPORATION FTLX8571D3BCL - SFP+
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

FINISAR CORPORATION FTLX8571D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (FTLX8571D3BCL)

Item#:  8212923  | Model#: FTLX8571D3BCL
Price:
$82.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

FINISAR CORPORATION FTLX8571D3BCL - SFP+ Product Details

TRANSCEIVER - 10.3 GBPS - 10 GIGABIT ET
 
  • Manufactured by: FINISAR CORPORATION
    Warranty provided by: FINISAR CORPORATION
    UPC No: 0335963307560
    Mfg Part No: FTLX8571D3BCL
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:9, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • FINISAR CORPORATION logos are registered trademarks of FINISAR CORPORATION. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: