Fluke Networks CERTI FIBER PRO MMF OLTS
Price: $8,40999
ADD TO CART
Fluke Networks CERTI FIBER PRO MMF OLTS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks CERTI FIBER PRO MMF OLTS CPNTW/WI (CFP-100-M-W)

Item#:  40501864  | Model#: CFP-100-M-W
Price:
$8,409.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fluke Networks CERTI FIBER PRO MMF OLTS Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CFP-100-M-W
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 15.1834 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.