NETPATIBLES 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC
Price: $5899
ADD TO CART
NETPATIBLES 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC PERP100% (407-BBOK-NP)

Item#:  40495998  | Model#: 407-BBOK-NP
Price:
$58.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

NETPATIBLES 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    Warranty provided by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 407-BBOK-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.