Edge SFP 1000base-EX 1550nm 60km DOM Tranceiver
Price: $17799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Edge SFP 1000base-EX 1550nm 60km DOM Tranceiver
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Edge SFP 1000base-EX 1550nm 60km DOM Tranceiver Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD (GLC-ZX-SMD-EM)

Item#:  40495487  | Model#: GLC-ZX-SMD-EM
Price:
$177.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Edge SFP 1000base-EX 1550nm 60km DOM Tranceiver Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Edge
    Warranty provided by: Edge
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GLC-ZX-SMD-EM
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Edge logos are registered trademarks of Edge. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: