Corlink LC-LC 50/125 10G AQUA 1FT FIBER CABLE
Price: $2399
ADD TO CART
Corlink LC-LC 50/125 10G AQUA 1FT FIBER CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink LC-LC 50/125 10G AQUA 1FT FIBER CABLE (LC2-10G-1F-COR)

Item#:  40494406  | Model#: LC2-10G-1F-COR
Price:
$23.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Corlink LC-LC 50/125 10G AQUA 1FT FIBER CABLE Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LC2-10G-1F-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.