Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - N370-02M-T
Price: $3399
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 7 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable – 8.3/125 Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Data Transfer Up To 10 Gbps, 2mt (6 ft), Yellow - N370-02M-T

Item#:  40494377  | Model#: N370-02M-T
Price:
$33.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - N370-02M-T Product Details

Fiber Optic Cable 6 Ft Cord

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
The new Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) transmits fast, clear data and is ideal for network equipment that requires singlemode fiber optic patch cables. This cable has a data transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps. The TrippLite Fiber Optic Cable is a two-meter (6-foot) cable that meets or exceeds current standards. This sturdy LC male connector inserts loss standards and features beveled edges on their glass ends for easy insertion into a panel or switch. Its Push/pull tab connectors make this FDDI-rated cable easy to install and remove with one hand. The OFNR-rated PVC jacket is yellow for easy identification. Buy the Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable now!.

Features:
  • Fast, Clear Data Transmission Through LAN
  • Connectors with Push/Pull Tabs
  • FDDI- and OFNR- Rated
  • 6-ft Cord

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: N370-02M-T
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: