Axiom Memory 5M LC/LC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2
Price: $6199
ADD TO CART
Axiom Memory 5M LC/LC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom Memory 5M LC/LC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 CABL9/12 (LCLCSD9R-5M-AX)

Item#:  40493495  | Model#: LCLCSD9R-5M-AX
Price:
$61.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Axiom Memory 5M LC/LC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LCLCSD9R-5M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:1, Width:1, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: