Spectralogic 20M HPE MMF CBL 50U LC/LC
Price: $12199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Spectralogic 20M HPE MMF CBL 50U LC/LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Spectralogic 20M HPE MMF CBL 50U LC/LC (9314)

Item#:  40491848  | Model#: 9314
Price:
$121.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Spectralogic 20M HPE MMF CBL 50U LC/LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Spectralogic
    Warranty provided by: Spectralogic
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 9314
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Spectralogic logos are registered trademarks of Spectralogic. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: