ENET Components, Inc. 20M MTP TO MTP F/F MMF OM4
Price: $36999
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. 20M MTP TO MTP F/F MMF OM4
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 20M MTP TO MTP F/F MMF OM4 10G CABLCROS (MTPF2XO-OM4-20M-ENC)

Item#:  40488512  | Model#: MTPF2XO-OM4-20M-ENC
Price:
$369.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. 20M MTP TO MTP F/F MMF OM4 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MTPF2XO-OM4-20M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: