Corlink LC-LC 15M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
Price: $4399
ADD TO CART
Corlink LC-LC 15M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink LC-LC 15M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX (LC2-SM-15M-CLT)

Item#:  40486216  | Model#: LC2-SM-15M-CLT
Price:
$43.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Corlink LC-LC 15M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LC2-SM-15M-CLT
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 481.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: