Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Price: $52999
ADD TO CART
Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Multimode 10Gig - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3

Item#:  40483455  | Model#: FX12D5-5M9Y
Price:
$529.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Ribbon
   Length:  30 ft

Connectivity
   Connectors:  1 x MTP multi-mode - female
   Connectors (Other Side):  1 x MTP multi-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS, OFNP

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FX12D5-5M9Y
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: