10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP C-TEMP PERPCALI
Price: $1,98999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP C-TEMP     PERPCALI
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Calix 100-02145 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP C-Temp 1530nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (100-02145-ENC)

Item#:  40064405  | Model#: 100-02145-ENC
Price:
$1,989.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP C-TEMP PERPCALI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 100-02145-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: