Edge 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ LC/PC SINGLE MODE TRA
Price: $4,89999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Edge 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ LC/PC SINGLE MODE TRA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Edge 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ LC/PC SINGLE MODE TRA (DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-EM)

Item#:  40474888  | Model#: DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-EM
Price:
$4,899.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Edge 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ LC/PC SINGLE MODE TRA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Edge
    Warranty provided by: Edge
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-EM
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Edge logos are registered trademarks of Edge. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: