10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM 40KM PERPARUB
Price: $1,01499
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM 40KM     PERPARUB
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC Aruba (XFP-ER-ENC)

Item#:  40064400  | Model#: XFP-ER-ENC
Price:
$1,014.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM 40KM PERPARUB Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ER Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ER
Warranty Limited Warranty
  • Lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XFP-ER-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: