EMC Corporation 3M MM FIBRE CBL LC-LC
Price: $10399
ADD TO CART
EMC Corporation 3M MM FIBRE CBL LC-LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

EMC Corporation 3M MM FIBRE CBL LC-LC (VNX16K-OM3-3MS)

Item#:  40466509  | Model#: VNX16K-OM3-3MS
Price:
$103.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

EMC Corporation 3M MM FIBRE CBL LC-LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: EMC Corporation
    Warranty provided by: EMC Corporation
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VNX16K-OM3-3MS
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 20.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • EMC Corporation logos are registered trademarks of EMC Corporation. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: