Panduit 45M OM4 96FIBR INDR TRUNK PLENUM MPO FE
Price: $6,19999
ADD TO CART
Panduit 45M OM4 96FIBR INDR TRUNK PLENUM MPO FE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 45M OM4 96FIBR INDR TRUNK PLENUM MPO FE (FZYSP5E5EAAM045)

Item#:  40446433  | Model#: FZYSP5E5EAAM045
Price:
$6,199.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit 45M OM4 96FIBR INDR TRUNK PLENUM MPO FE Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FZYSP5E5EAAM045
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 32.6000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: