Unirise FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM 8FIBER, OM4, MTP
Price: $44499
ADD TO CART
Unirise FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM 8FIBER, OM4, MTP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Unirise FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM 8FIBER, OM4, MTP (FJ5G4MTPFF30M8FRPLX)

Item#:  40444090  | Model#: FJ5G4MTPFF30M8FRPLX
Price:
$444.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Unirise FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM 8FIBER, OM4, MTP Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Unirise
    Warranty provided by: Unirise
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FJ5G4MTPFF30M8FRPLX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Unirise logos are registered trademarks of Unirise. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: