Advantech System Research CIRCUIT MODULE,
Price: $11799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Advantech System Research CIRCUIT MODULE,
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Advantech System Research CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module (SFP-GSX/LC-AE)

Item#:  40443573  | Model#: SFP-GSX/LC-AE
Price:
$117.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Advantech System Research CIRCUIT MODULE, Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Advantech
    Warranty provided by: Advantech
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-GSX/LC-AE
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Advantech logos are registered trademarks of Advantech. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: