40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF MULTI
Price: $46999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF MULTI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF Multi Fiber Transceiver MPO (QSFP-40G-SR4-A-ENC)

Item#:  13858068  | Model#: QSFP-40G-SR4-A-ENC
Price:
$469.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF MULTI Product Details

ENET 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF Multi Fiber Transceiver MPO Connector
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 00087547433263
    Mfg Part No: QSFP-40G-SR4-A-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: