1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430NM 120KM PERPCIEN
Price: $30799
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430NM 120KM PERPCIEN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Ciena XCVR-A00D43 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 120km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (XCVR-A00D43-ENC)

Item#:  40064388  | Model#: XCVR-A00D43-ENC
Price:
$307.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430NM 120KM PERPCIEN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-A00D43-ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.