40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM PERPARIS
Price: $1,64999
ADD TO CART
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM   PERPARIS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km w/DOM Single Mode (QSFP-40G-PLR4L-ENC)

Item#:  40064370  | Model#: QSFP-40G-PLR4L-ENC
Price:
$1,649.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM PERPARIS Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: QSFP-40G-PLR4L-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:3, Width:6, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 1.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.