40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM PERPARIS
Price: $1,64999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM   PERPARIS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km w/DOM Single Mode (QSFP-40G-PLR4L-ENC)

Item#:  40064370  | Model#: QSFP-40G-PLR4L-ENC
Price:
$1,649.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM PERPARIS Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: QSFP-40G-PLR4L-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:3, Width:6, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 1.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: