1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCISC
Price: $14399
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCISC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Ext Temp 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (ONS-SE-GE-BXU-ENC)

Item#:  40064369  | Model#: ONS-SE-GE-BXU-ENC
Price:
$143.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCISC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ONS-SE-GE-BXU-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.