1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550NM 70KM PERPCISC
Price: $16999
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550NM 70KM   PERPCISC
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco ONS-GC-GE-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km w/o DOM Single Mode Duplex (ONS-GC-GE-ZX-ENC)

Item#:  40064367  | Model#: ONS-GC-GE-ZX-ENC
Price:
$169.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550NM 70KM PERPCISC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ONS-GC-GE-ZX-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.