VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC FC OPTICS VCS
Price: $50,98999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC FC OPTICS VCS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC FC OPTICS VCS (BR-VDX6730-76-FC)

Item#:  13080107  | Model#: BR-VDX6730-76-FC
Price:
$50,989.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

VDX 6730 60P SFP+16 8G FC FC OPTICS VCS Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: BR-VDX6730-76-FC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: