1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC
Price: $29299
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Brocade E1MG-BXD-80K Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km DOM SMF (E1MG-BXD-80K-ENC)

Item#:  40064348  | Model#: E1MG-BXD-80K-ENC
Price:
$292.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: E1MG-BXD-80K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.