1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC
Price: $29299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Brocade E1MG-BXD-80K Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km DOM SMF (E1MG-BXD-80K-ENC)

Item#:  40064348  | Model#: E1MG-BXD-80K-ENC
Price:
$292.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: E1MG-BXD-80K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: