Zyxel SFP+ Module
Price: $13799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Zyxel SFP+ Module
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Zyxel SFP10G-SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 (SFP10GSR)

Item#:  9598996  | Model#: SFP10GSR
Price:
$137.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Zyxel SFP+ Module Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Zyxel
    Warranty provided by: Zyxel
    UPC No: 0760559120719
    Mfg Part No: SFP10GSR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Zyxel logos are registered trademarks of Zyxel. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: