Zyxel SFP+ Module
Price: $21799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Zyxel SFP+ Module
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Zyxel SFP10G-LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (SFP10GLR)

Item#:  9598995  | Model#: SFP10GLR
Price:
$217.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Zyxel SFP+ Module Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Zyxel
    Warranty provided by: Zyxel
    UPC No: 0760559120726
    Mfg Part No: SFP10GLR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Zyxel logos are registered trademarks of Zyxel. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: