NETPATIBLES 1M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM3 DX 2MM
Price: $1999
ADD TO CART
NETPATIBLES 1M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM3 DX 2MM
  1. Limit 26 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 1M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM3 DX 2MM CABLJUMP (FDCAPAPV2A1M-NP)

Item#:  40424653  | Model#: FDCAPAPV2A1M-NP
Price:
$19.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

NETPATIBLES 1M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM3 DX 2MM Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    Warranty provided by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FDCAPAPV2A1M-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: