AddOn 10m, MMF, 850nm - Cisco to Juniper Networks
Price: $54899 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
AddOn 10m, MMF, 850nm - Cisco to Juniper Networks
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn 10m, MMF, 850nm - Cisco to Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (ADD-QCIQJU-AOC10M)

Item#:  40423262  | Model#: ADD-QCIQJU-AOC10M
Price:
$548.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

AddOn 10m, MMF, 850nm - Cisco to Juniper Networks Product Details

This Cisco to Juniper Networks dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It is 100% Cisco to Juniper Networks compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it is compliant and functional. This direct attach cable will initialize and perform identically to Cisco and Juniper Networks's individual cables and is built to meet or exceed Cisco and Juniper Networks's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All of our dual OEM cables are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ADD-QCIQJU-AOC10M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: