NETPATIBLES SC-SC OM2 MM DX 125M FIBER CABL
Price: $14699
ADD TO CART
NETPATIBLES SC-SC OM2 MM DX 125M FIBER     CABL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES SC-SC OM2 MM DX 125M FIBER CABL (FDBBPBPV3O125M-NP)

Item#:  40420029  | Model#: FDBBPBPV3O125M-NP
Price:
$146.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

NETPATIBLES SC-SC OM2 MM DX 125M FIBER CABL Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    Warranty provided by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FDBBPBPV3O125M-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: