Allied Telesis AT-FS232/1 Fast Ethernet Media Conv
Price: $30999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Allied Telesis AT-FS232/1 Fast Ethernet Media Conv
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Allied Telesyn AT FS232/1 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 (AT-FS232/1-60)

Item#:  7906964  | Model#: AT-FS232/1-60
Price:
$309.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Allied Telesis AT-FS232/1 Fast Ethernet Media Conv Product Details

AT-FS232/1 Fast Ethernet Media Converter is bridging media converters having two port, unmanaged and standalone. It convert copper to fiber media, enabling both ports to operate at the same or at different speeds.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Allied Telesyn
    Warranty provided by: Allied Telesyn
    UPC No: 767035192697
    Mfg Part No: AT-FS232/1-60
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:5, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 1.3500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Allied Telesyn logos are registered trademarks of Allied Telesyn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: