10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM PERPCIEN
Price: $1,58999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM    PERPCIEN
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Ciena XCVR-S80V55 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single-Mode Duplex (XCVR-S80V55-ENC)

Item#:  40064305  | Model#: XCVR-S80V55-ENC
Price:
$1,589.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM PERPCIEN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-S80V55-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: