10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M PERPCIEN
Price: $19299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M     PERPCIEN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex LC Ciena XCVR-S00Z85 (XCVR-S00Z85-ENC)

Item#:  40064304  | Model#: XCVR-S00Z85-ENC
Price:
$192.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M PERPCIEN Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-SR
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-S00Z85-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: