1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPTELC
Price: $19599
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Telco Systems BTI-SFP-GBD40E-DD-49/31S Compatible 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 40km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (GBD40E-49/31S-ENC)

Item#:  40064297  | Model#: GBD40E-49/31S-ENC
Price:
$195.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPTELC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GBD40E-49/31S-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: