100BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPTELC
Price: $7799
ADD TO CART
100BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM     PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Telco Systems BTI-SFP-FEX-DD-LC Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km w/o DOM Single Mode Duplex (FEX-DD-LC-ENC)

Item#:  40064296  | Model#: FEX-DD-LC-ENC
Price:
$77.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

100BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPTELC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FEX-DD-LC-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: