10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1544.53NM PERPTELC
Price: $1,80999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1544.53NM PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC ITU CH 41 Telco Systems BTI-DW-ZR-41-SFP+ (DW-ZR-41-SFP+-ENC)

Item#:  40064284  | Model#: DW-ZR-41-SFP+-ENC
Price:
$1,809.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1544.53NM PERPTELC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DW-ZR-41-SFP+-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: