Belkin patch cable - 33 ft
Price: $5400
ADD TO CART
Belkin patch cable - 33 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Item#:  9494432  | Model#: B2A011-C00
Price:
$54.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin patch cable - 33 ft Product Details

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Length:  33 ft

Connectivity
   Connectors:  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connectors (Other Side):  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868584422
    Mfg Part No: B2A011-C00
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: