15M FIBER LC-LC OM4 MM DX 2MM
Price: $4599
ADD TO CART
15M FIBER LC-LC OM4 MM DX 2MM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 15M FIBER LC-LC OM4 MM DX 2MM (FDDAPAPV2B15M-NP)

Item#:  40057151  | Model#: FDDAPAPV2B15M-NP
Price:
$45.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

15M FIBER LC-LC OM4 MM DX 2MM Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FDDAPAPV2B15M-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: