15M FIBER LC-LC OM4 MM DX 2MM
Price: $4599
ADD TO CART
15M FIBER LC-LC OM4 MM DX 2MM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 15M FIBER LC-LC OM4 MM DX 2MM (FDDAPAPV2B15M-NP)

Item#:  40057151  | Model#: FDDAPAPV2B15M-NP
Price:
$45.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

15M FIBER LC-LC OM4 MM DX 2MM Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FDDAPAPV2B15M-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.