Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC 8PK
Price: $3,31999
ADD TO CART
Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC 8PK
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC 8PK (10G-SFPP-SR-S8)

Item#:  40404717  | Model#: 10G-SFPP-SR-S8
Price:
$3,319.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC 8PK Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10G-SFPP-SR-S8
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.