Brocade 8PK 1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN
Price: $5,36999
ADD TO CART
Brocade 8PK 1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 8PK 1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN (E1MG-LX-A8)

Item#:  40404711  | Model#: E1MG-LX-A8
Price:
$5,369.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Brocade 8PK 1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CONN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: E1MG-LX-A8
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: