10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1554.94NM PERPTELC
Price: $1,89999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1554.94NM  PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC ITU CH 28 Telco Systems BTI-DW-ZR-28-XFP (DW-ZR-28-XFP-ENC)

Item#:  40064277  | Model#: DW-ZR-28-XFP-ENC
Price:
$1,899.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1554.94NM PERPTELC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ZR
Warranty Limited Warranty
  • Lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 085896640257
    Mfg Part No: DW-ZR-28-XFP-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: